Shows 2008-11

2008
NVP Olomouc 11.1.2008 – VN2
MVP Trenčín 26.1 2008 – VN2
MVP Brno 9.2. 2008 – VN2
NVP Nitra 29.3.2008 – V1, CAJC, BOB
NVP Ostrava 12.4.2008 – V2
NVP Bánská Bystrica 4.5.2008 – V – bez titulu
Slez.V Hlučín 10.5. 2008 – V1
Klubová výstava BK ČR 17.5.2008 – V4
MVP Nitra 7.6. 2008 – V2
Klubová a Speciální výstava BK SK 14.- 15.6.2008 – V1, CAJC
MVP Brno 28.6. 2008 – V2
MVP Sopot PL 10.8.2008 – V2
MVP Bratislava 16.8. 2008 – V1, CAJC
NV BK PL 24.8.2008 – V1, CAJC
MVP Mladá Boleslav 30.8.2008 – V1, CAJC
KV a SV BK Jizbice 20.-21.9.2008 – 2xV1, 2xCAJC
MVP České Budějovice 28.9.2008 – V2
NVP Rybnik 5.10.2008 – V1, CAC
NVP Zabrze 12.10.2008 – V1, CAC, BOB, (BIG 3.místo)
NVP Brno 18.10.2008 – V1, CAC
MVP Nitra 1.11.2008 – V2, Res.CAC

2009
NVP Olomouc 9.1.2009 – V1, CAC
MVP Trenčín 24.1.2009 – V1, CAC, Res.CACIB
MVP Brno 7.2.2009 – V1, CAC
MVP Rzeszow 8.2.2009 – V1, CAC
NVP Ostrava 4.4.2009 – VD
NVP Czestochowa 19.4.2009 – V1, CAC, BOB, BIG3
MVP Opole 25.4.2009 – V3
MVP Bratislava 10.5.2009 – V1, CAC
SV BassetKlubu SK 24.5.2009 – V1, CAC

KV BassetKlubu ČR 31.5.2009 – V1, CAC
NVP Raciborz 14.6.2009 – V1, CAC
KV Ostrava 9.8.2009 – V1, KV
KV a NV BassetKlubu PL Krakow 5-6.9.2009 – 2x V2
KV BassetKlubu ČR 13.9.2009 – V2, res.CAC
SV BassetKlubu SK 8.10.2009 – V4
World Dog Show Bratislava 9.10.2009 – V

2010
NVP Olomouc 8.1.2010 – V1, CAC
MVP Trenčín 23.1.2010 – V2, Res.CAC
MVP DUOCACIB Brno 6. – 7.2.2010 – 2x V3
MVP Presov 19.2.2010 – V1, CAC
MVP Katowice 26.3.2010 – V1, CAC, CACIB
NVP Ostrava 10.4.2010 – V1, CAC
KV BK ČR 29.5.2010 – V2, Res.CAC
NVP Raciborz 13.6.2010 – V1, CAC, BOB, BIG3
NVP Bialsko-Biala 4.7.2010 – V1, CAC, BOB, BIG2
MVP Mladá Boleslav 28.8.2010 – V2, Res.CAC
KV+SV BK ČR 4.-5.9.2010 – 2xV1, CAC (Kalypso N3,VN3)
KV BK PL 18.9.2010 – V2 (Kalypso VN1)
Euro Dog Show Celje 1.10.2010 – VD
NVP Rybnik 3.10.2010 – V1, CAC, BOB, 3rd in Working Dogs
NVP Czestochowa 9.10.2010 – V1, CAC, BOB
NVP Zabrze 17.10.2010 – V1, CAC, BOB

2011

Shows and date Results Eminescu Results Kalypso
MVP Katowice 18.3.2011: Ex.2, ResCACIB   Ex.1, Junior winner
NVP Ostrava 9.4.2011: Ex.1, National winner, BOB, BIG3    
MVP Č. Budějovice 23.4.2011:   Ex.2, ResCAC
MVP Opole 30.4.2011: Ex.2, ResCACIB Ex.2
MVP Lodź 7.5.2011: Ex.1, CACIB, BOB, BIG4   Ex.3
MVP Bratislava 15.5.2011: Ex.1, CAC, ResCACIB Ex.2, ResCAC
KV BK ČR Račín 29.5.2011: Ex.2, ResCAC Ex.3
NVP Bielsko-Biala 3.7.2011: Ex.1, CAC, BOB, BIG4 Very good 2
NVP Split 21.7.2011: Ex.1, CAC Ex.2, ResCAC
MVP Split 22.7.2011: Very Good Ex.1, CAC
NVP Split 23.7.2011: Ex.1, CAC, BOB, BIG3 Ex.1, CAC
MVP Split 24.7.2011: Ex.1, CAC Ex.3
MVP Bratislava 20.8.2011: Ex.2, ResCAC Ex.1, CAC, ResCACIB
MVP Bratislava 21.8.2011: Ex.2, ResCAC Ex.1, CAC, ResCACIB
MVP Mladá Boleslav 27.8.2011: Ex.2, ResCAC Ex.1, CAC, ResCACIB
KV BK ČR Konopiště 11.9.2011: Ex.3 Ex.2, ResCAC
KMVP Nitra 19.11.2011: Ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Ex.2, ResCAC